What’s on

Masterclass – The Art of Cheddar Making and Grading

Crystal Singing Bowls Sound Bath with Carly Grace

Restorative Yoga with Han Marie Yoga

Teen Yoga Han Marie Yoga

Masterclass – Discover The Diversity of Bordeaux

Masterclass – Wine Tasting with Canned Wine Co

Laura Mvula

Happy Mondays

Passenger

Jack Stein

Rick Stein

Grandmaster Flash

Jade Bird

Gentleman’s Dub Club

Krafty Kuts

Gizzi Erskine

Huey Morgan DJ Set

The Skints

Rae Morris

Rosemary Shrager

Emily Scott

Richard Bertinet

Romy Gill MBE

Rick Stein – Chef Tipi

The Ugly Butterfly – Chef Tipi

rock oyster festival

St Kew Inn Fire Shack

Ranger’s Oyster Bar

Wille and the Bandits

Showhawk Duo

George Moir

Nuala Honan

Elizabeth Haigh

Ilselena

Prawn on the Lawn – Chef Tipi

The Velvet Hands

Under the Canopy Survival

Flying Seagull Project

Rick Stein Kids Cookery School

The Secret Garden Fashion Show

Mischief the Mermaid

Spa Morvoren

Hot Tub Sessions

Sauna

Masterclass – Beer & Cider Tasting

Ross Geach

Masterclass – The Ultimate Chocolate Cake

rock oyster festival

Foraging Walks

Yoga Flow

rock oyster festival

The Pearl Demo Stage

rock oyster festival

CHEFS TIPIS

rock oyster festival

MUSSEL BEACH

Tom Hunt

Bellyboard Painting

SUP Adventures

Jude Kereama

Masterclass – Coffee Cupping (£7.50)

Masterclass – Cornish Edibles

Lee Westcott

Neil Rankin

Lauren Lovatt

James Golding

Adam Handling

Hotch Potch Performance

Masterclass – Rum Cocktails

Kathy Slack

Melissa Thompson

Steven Lamb

Lottie Bedlow

Masterclass – Cornish Gin Cocktails

Mick Smith

Ben Quinn

Stephane Delourme

Masterclass – Whole Fish Preparation

Buti Yoga

Jamie Park

Andrew Tuck

Dr Funk

Good Old Fashioned Lover Boys

Billie Flynn

Bailey Tomkinson

Seagull Puppetmaking Workshop

Masterclass – Lobster Pasta made easy

Masterclass – Singaporean crab

Chloe Foy

Sam Richardson & The Renegades

Coasteering Adventures

Surf Trips

Ukulele Singalong

Restorative Yoga

Sea Kayaking

Sup Yoga

Mindfulness for Everyday Life

Masterclass – Kitchen gardens

Mini Yoga

Hip Hop Yoga

Wonderment Sunday Service!

Spoken Word Workshop

Masterclass – Vodka cocktails

Breathwork & Anthony Mullally

Power Flow Yoga

Gentle Flow Yoga

Hugmynd

Archie Ray

Samuel Ashton

Masterclass – Smoking & Curing

Barretts Privateers

The Camel Inn

Medicinal Mushrooms

Off the Lights

rock oyster festival

The Oyster Stage

The Stowes

Daisy Clark

Singing for Wellbeing

Circus Skills

Jamie Yost

MCMC Spoken Word

The Kingstons

Datura Roots

Andy Quick Trio

Ashley Harding

Disco Rococo

Elmara

Archery

Aerial Yoga

Spa Massage

The Countrymen

Max Rad

Adam Bristow

The Scribes

Maisy Grace

Beach Fitness

Storytelling

Elly Wentworth

Our Atlantic Roots

Simone Rochelle

True Foxes

Boundless Brothers

The New Twentys

Jackson New

Bellyboard Painting

The Cabarats

Odd Fish Draw-along

Robi Mitch

Masterclass – Show the dough who’s boss!

THE JELLYFISH FIELD

Hatha Yoga

Max Tyler

Masterclass – Cooking over Fire

Poetry Workshop

Kizamba

C Bone

Poetry Walk

Ukulele Singalong

Prayer Bead Workshop

Reggae (Irie) Yoga

Tie Dye Workshops

Lunar Flow with Lucy

Mindful Eating 101

Perfect Fit Draw-along

Buy Tickets